Rensfjellrennet 2013
- Hjemmeside: Hjemmeside
- Terminliste:
Rensfjellrennet -
251.
Thor Ingar Halvorsen
28. plass M51-55
4:39:42
-
252.
Ove Lereggen
8. plass M31-35
4:40:02
-
253.
Jon Inge Breen
32. plass M46-50
4:40:15
-
254.
Hilde Siraas Myran
2. plass K41-45
4:40:16
-
255.
Dagfinn Storflor
14. plass M61-65
4:40:17
-
256.
Jon Arne Kråkenes
17. plass M21-25
4:41:09
-
257.
Anne Melkild
3. plass K51-55
4:41:15
-
258.
Jan Olav Husby
26. plass M56-60
4:41:23
-
259.
Morten Erik Stulen
29. plass M51-55
4:41:37
-
260.
Øystein Jæger
27. plass M56-60
4:41:57
-
261.
Ingebrigt Bones
33. plass M36-40
4:42:21
-
262.
Kristian Stenberg
34. plass M36-40
4:42:38
-
263.
Synne Foss Budal
1. plass K16-18
4:43:02
-
264.
Anne Kari Lillebudal
1. plass K56-60
4:43:51
-
265.
Terje Sørensen
28. plass M56-60
4:44:00
-
266.
Lars østby Nilsen
9. plass M31-35
4:44:17
-
267.
Rune M Holt
15. plass M61-65
4:44:37
-
268.
Dagfinn Einum
16. plass M61-65
4:44:49
-
269.
Thina Johnsen Eid
3. plass K41-45
4:44:54
-
270.
Odd Nyberg
30. plass M51-55
4:45:15
-
271.
Ivar Tanem
17. plass M61-65
4:45:16
-
272.
Anders Bergrem
18. plass M21-25
4:45:44
-
273.
Alf Pedersen
31. plass M51-55
4:45:45
-
274.
Morten Bårdsen
32. plass M51-55
4:46:17
-
275.
Kari Solem Aune
6. plass K36-40
4:46:29
-
276.
Anne Berit Lund
4. plass K51-55
4:46:36
-
277.
Johan Foss
29. plass M56-60
4:46:37
-
278.
Steinar Winsnes
17. plass M26-30
4:46:39
-
279.
Mads Olsen
33. plass M46-50
4:46:46
-
280.
Paul Håkon Almås
30. plass M56-60
4:46:53
-
281.
Roger Kjøsnes
19. plass M21-25
4:47:09
-
282.
Tor Øystein Mebust
18. plass M26-30
4:47:52
-
283.
John Tore Kyllo
18. plass M26-30
4:47:52
-
284.
Trond Ole Kyllo
20. plass M21-25
4:47:53
-
285.
Geir Salberg
20. plass M26-30
4:48:34
-
286.
Ane Korsvold
4. plass K21-25
4:48:50
-
287.
Helge Karsan
9. plass M66-70
4:49:55
-
288.
Ingebrigt Fuglem
46. plass M41-45
4:50:02
-
289.
Bente Amundsen
5. plass K46-50
4:50:02
-
290.
Gunn Fredriksen
5. plass K51-55
4:50:17
-
291.
Anne Kari Stubsjøen
6. plass K46-50
4:50:17
-
292.
Knut Øyås
34. plass M46-50
4:50:55
-
293.
Asbjørn Stavne
10. plass M66-70
4:50:59
-
294.
Gunnar Østerbø
4. plass M71-75
4:51:04
-
295.
Hjørvard Bjørnbeth
35. plass M36-40
4:51:38
-
296.
CHRISTIAN GRYTDAL
21. plass M21-25
4:51:53
-
297.
Jo Furunes
31. plass M56-60
4:52:21
-
298.
Esten Engan
11. plass M66-70
4:52:51
-
299.
Harald Storflor
12. plass M66-70
4:52:53
-
300.
Anders Rogstad
33. plass M51-55
4:52:53
-