Rensfjellrennet 2013
- Hjemmeside: Hjemmeside
- Terminliste:
Rensfjellrennet -
151.
Jo Kjetil Valli
18. plass M36-40
4:10:30
-
152.
Remi Haugen
16. plass M51-55
4:10:34
-
153.
Bjørn Lehn
2. plass M66-70
4:10:37
-
154.
Jon Håkon Slungård
19. plass M36-40
4:11:35
-
155.
Otto Sørtømme
17. plass M51-55
4:11:50
-
156.
Asbjørn Braa
18. plass M51-55
4:11:53
-
157.
Halvor Hoveid
5. plass M61-65
4:11:53
-
158.
Oddstein Rygg
19. plass M56-60
4:12:30
-
159.
Haaken Annfelt Moe
29. plass M41-45
4:12:30
-
160.
Jens Jæger
14. plass M26-30
4:13:15
-
161.
Jan Reimers
30. plass M41-45
4:14:03
-
162.
Thomas Leer
6. plass M31-35
4:14:35
-
163.
Even Martin Meslo
20. plass M36-40
4:15:02
-
164.
Rolf Erik Resell
6. plass M61-65
4:15:16
-
165.
Børge Flønes
19. plass M51-55
4:15:26
-
166.
Geir Arne Vada
21. plass M36-40
4:15:40
-
167.
Jogeir Mylius
22. plass M46-50
4:15:56
-
168.
Jørund T Braa
23. plass M46-50
4:16:09
-
169.
Lorents Landrø
20. plass M56-60
4:16:20
-
170.
Harald K. Johnsen
24. plass M46-50
4:16:20
-
171.
Erik Foss
31. plass M41-45
4:16:33
-
172.
john arne krøke
32. plass M41-45
4:16:46
-
173.
Stig Jørgensen
21. plass M56-60
4:16:50
-
174.
Oddvar Selnes
7. plass M61-65
4:17:09
-
175.
Jørgen Amdahl
8. plass M61-65
4:18:50
-
176.
Kyrre Auran
33. plass M41-45
4:18:52
-
177.
Marius Skei
12. plass M21-25
4:18:57
-
178.
Arnt Johan Skjetne
3. plass M66-70
4:18:59
-
179.
Bjørn Berger
9. plass M61-65
4:19:04
-
180.
Solrun Sæther
3. plass K21-25
4:19:05
-
181.
Rune Folgerø
25. plass M46-50
4:19:07
-
182.
Øystein Lia
34. plass M41-45
4:19:07
-
183.
Kristin Stokke
1. plass K31-35
4:19:10
-
184.
Stein Ivar Foss
26. plass M46-50
4:19:28
-
185.
Åge Haugerø
20. plass M51-55
4:19:36
-
186.
Rune Berg
35. plass M41-45
4:19:41
-
187.
Anders Grytdal
13. plass M21-25
4:21:19
-
188.
Svein Olav Røstum
5. plass M16-18
4:21:26
-
189.
Robert Fuglem
14. plass M21-25
4:21:30
-
190.
John Eivind Folstad
15. plass M21-25
4:21:43
-
191.
Daniel Storli
6. plass M16-18
4:21:47
-
192.
Jørn Brørs
22. plass M36-40
4:22:25
-
193.
Lars Klingen
10. plass M61-65
4:22:31
-
194.
Kari Elise Storrø
3. plass K36-40
4:22:38
-
195.
Eric Kelly
36. plass M41-45
4:22:53
-
196.
Frode Stenseng
23. plass M36-40
4:22:54
-
197.
Håvard Gjersvold
15. plass M26-30
4:23:13
-
198.
Sverre Buan
22. plass M56-60
4:23:38
-
199.
Anders Basmo
24. plass M36-40
4:24:21
-
200.
Olve Mogstad
21. plass M51-55
4:24:33
-