Rensfjellrennet 2013
- Hjemmeside: Hjemmeside
- Terminliste:
Rensfjellrennet -
51.
Sivert Sørumgård
12. plass M41-45
3:36:05
-
52.
Bjørn Holmvik
13. plass M41-45
3:36:47
-
53.
Steinar Fenes
7. plass M46-50
3:36:59
-
54.
Jørgen Grønsund
3. plass M26-30
3:37:05
-
55.
Jan Morten Indreråk Olsen
14. plass M41-45
3:37:22
-
56.
Jarl Eirik Nordland
15. plass M41-45
3:37:24
-
57.
Morten Bjerkås
4. plass M36-40
3:37:44
-
58.
Harald Vinsnesbakk
16. plass M41-45
3:38:05
-
59.
Odd Bjerkset
8. plass M46-50
3:38:08
-
60.
Jørn Johansen
1. plass M61-65
3:38:23
-
61.
Gunhild Veien
1. plass K26-30
3:38:53
-
62.
Åge Wangberg
5. plass M36-40
3:38:57
-
63.
Oddmund Aarø
9. plass M46-50
3:39:26
-
64.
Håvard Merkesnes
6. plass M36-40
3:39:51
-
65.
Frode Fløttum
7. plass M36-40
3:40:06
-
66.
Bård Vinsnesbakk
4. plass M26-30
3:40:37
-
67.
Morten Sørtømme
10. plass M46-50
3:40:38
-
68.
Knut Inge Opheim
11. plass M46-50
3:40:45
-
69.
Erik Aune
5. plass M26-30
3:41:06
-
70.
Michele Baravalle
6. plass M26-30
3:41:07
-
71.
Ruben Helgemo
2. plass M16-18
3:41:25
-
72.
Eskil Bjørgum
4. plass M31-35
3:41:52
-
73.
Lars Solheim
7. plass M26-30
3:42:18
-
74.
Nils Even Fuglem
17. plass M41-45
3:42:30
-
75.
Kasper Myhr
4. plass M56-60
3:43:25
-
76.
Geir Paulsen
8. plass M36-40
3:43:55
-
77.
3:43:56
-
78.
Pål Jørgensen
9. plass M36-40
3:44:03
-
79.
Randi Fossum
1. plass K46-50
3:44:18
-
80.
Anniken Sofie Riksaasen
1. plass K19-20
3:44:22
-
81.
Jostein Skårvold
6. plass M56-60
3:44:22
-
82.
Odd Atle Tveit
7. plass M56-60
3:44:23
-
83.
Gisle Berg
8. plass M56-60
3:47:18
-
84.
Per Håvard Moen
8. plass M51-55
3:47:32
-
85.
Arne Nypan
18. plass M41-45
3:47:50
-
86.
Per Magne Siraas
1. plass M71-75
3:48:25
-
87.
Lasse Nilsen
2. plass M61-65
3:48:47
-
88.
Karl Christian Kviseth
8. plass M26-30
3:48:51
-
89.
Håvard Gossé Bergseth
8. plass M26-30
3:48:51
-
90.
Eirik Ask Straalberg
10. plass M26-30
3:48:52
-
91.
Bjørn Vaagen
12. plass M46-50
3:50:17
-
92.
Arne Berg
11. plass M26-30
3:50:41
-
93.
Jan Egil Tillereggen
9. plass M51-55
3:50:51
-
94.
Ola Belsvik
3. plass M16-18
3:50:52
-
95.
Hans Kjetil Belsvik
5. plass M31-35
3:51:36
-
96.
Arnfinn Aune
10. plass M51-55
3:52:21
-
97.
Per Eivind Lund
19. plass M41-45
3:52:52
-
98.
Hans Boye Skogstad
11. plass M51-55
3:53:09
-
99.
David Sande
20. plass M41-45
3:53:34
-
100.
Jan Blom Pettersen
9. plass M56-60
3:53:35
-