Rensfjellrennet 2013
- Hjemmeside: Hjemmeside
- Terminliste:
Rensfjellrennet -
201.
Jonny Rabben
37. plass M41-45
4:24:49
-
202.
Ingjer Ofstad
4. plass K36-40
4:25:00
-
203.
Hallgeir Moen
22. plass M51-55
4:25:04
-
204.
Grethe Fossum
3. plass K46-50
4:25:15
-
205.
john olav vinge
27. plass M46-50
4:25:22
-
206.
Arne Budal
38. plass M41-45
4:25:24
-
207.
Olav Gimse
39. plass M41-45
4:26:22
-
208.
Per Grendstad
23. plass M56-60
4:26:36
-
209.
Øystein Husby
40. plass M41-45
4:26:43
-
210.
Lars Nervik
11. plass M61-65
4:26:53
-
211.
Edvin Arnstein Berg
23. plass M51-55
4:27:14
-
212.
Marius Helbostad
16. plass M21-25
4:27:30
-
213.
Richard Ligård
41. plass M41-45
4:27:31
-
214.
Torgeir Magnussen
42. plass M41-45
4:27:34
-
215.
Vegard Evjen Houstein
25. plass M36-40
4:28:41
-
216.
Jørgen Arentz
26. plass M36-40
4:28:46
-
217.
Øyvind Vada
27. plass M36-40
4:29:03
-
218.
Atle Vada
4. plass M66-70
4:29:03
-
219.
Arne Ove Eggen
24. plass M51-55
4:29:04
-
220.
Knut Grasvik
43. plass M41-45
4:29:38
-
221.
Rune Ivar Bjørset
28. plass M36-40
4:29:49
-
222.
Roar Ørdal
29. plass M36-40
4:30:02
-
223.
Arne Idar Haugen
28. plass M46-50
4:30:06
-
224.
Arne Sæterhaug
2. plass M71-75
4:30:14
-
225.
Leif Bjerkan
12. plass M61-65
4:30:19
-
226.
Marius Svendgård
44. plass M41-45
4:30:33
-
227.
Olav Solheim
5. plass M66-70
4:30:47
-
228.
Frode Dragsten
30. plass M36-40
4:31:24
-
229.
Øyvind Wehn Halvorsen
16. plass M26-30
4:31:49
-
230.
Roger Folstad
24. plass M56-60
4:31:50
-
231.
Harald Hogstad
13. plass M61-65
4:31:56
-
232.
Olav-Magnar Nes
29. plass M46-50
4:31:57
-
233.
Kjersti Hofsmo
4. plass K46-50
4:31:59
-
234.
Steinar Nordheim
6. plass M66-70
4:32:47
-
235.
Per Inge Nordaune
7. plass M66-70
4:32:54
-
236.
Odin Rundberget
7. plass M16-18
4:34:16
-
237.
Bård Buseth
25. plass M56-60
4:34:33
-
238.
Eirik Mo
7. plass M31-35
4:34:48
-
239.
Roger Vinsnesbakk
30. plass M46-50
4:35:00
-
240.
Olav Spigset
31. plass M46-50
4:35:32
-
241.
Stig Hermo
31. plass M36-40
4:35:53
-
242.
Torgrim Garberg
25. plass M51-55
4:36:11
-
243.
Magne Horten
32. plass M36-40
4:36:54
-
244.
Jan Hage
45. plass M41-45
4:36:58
-
245.
Olga Løkken
2. plass K51-55
4:37:03
-
246.
Torstein Storsve
26. plass M51-55
4:37:04
-
247.
Per Løvaas
3. plass M71-75
4:37:28
-
248.
Hallstein Engan
8. plass M66-70
4:37:47
-
249.
Odd Skavern
27. plass M51-55
4:39:13
-
250.
Bodil Myhr
5. plass K36-40
4:39:41
-