-
101.
Eldri Solbakken
101. plass K55
3:11:45
-
102.
Roar Øverby
102. plass M55
3:11:49
-
103.
Mari Vassdokken Sigstad
103. plass K16
3:12:14
-
104.
Harald Brimi
104. plass M30
3:12:34
-
105.
Kjetil Ekkeren
105. plass M40
3:13:07
-
106.
3:13:15
-
107.
Inger Anita Tollehaug
107. plass K20
3:13:44
-
108.
Lars Arne Bergum
108. plass M40
3:14:25
-
109.
Jo Kristian Bartnes
109. plass M50
3:14:30
-
110.
John Magnus Horsbøl
110. plass M50
3:14:32
-
111.
Aud Kari Joramo Holt
111. plass K55
3:15:51
-
112.
Per Erik Rotmo
112. plass M35
3:15:52
-
113.
Rune Frisvold
113. plass M50
3:18:34
-
114.
Hallvard Berg
114. plass M30
3:18:44
-
115.
Falk Bakke
115. plass M65
3:19:03
-
116.
Brage Weldingh
116. plass M30
3:20:13
-
117.
Renate Salbu
117. plass K20
3:21:24
-
118.
Hans Widme
118. plass M40
3:21:33
-
119.
Svein Mosesen
119. plass M45
3:22:10
-
120.
Jan Erik Lien
120. plass M45
3:22:39
-
121.
Tor Finn Denstad
121. plass M70
3:22:58
-
122.
Per Ove Einangshaug
122. plass M40
3:24:06
-
123.
Sindre Hustad Alver
123. plass M30
3:24:30
-
124.
Håvard Hansen Berg
124. plass M25
3:24:47
-
125.
Cathrine Garnaas Bergum
125. plass K35
3:25:40
-
126.
Erik Winther Skogli
126. plass M30
3:25:56
-
127.
Jon Aulie
127. plass M60
3:26:05
-
128.
Stian Kristiansen
128. plass M25
3:26:09
-
129.
Berit Nyhus
129. plass K40
3:28:24
-
130.
Arve Andre Bjørndal
130. plass M40
3:28:43
-
131.
Ragnhild Rosten
131. plass K18
3:29:36
-
132.
Ole Kristian Rudland
132. plass M45
3:31:45
-
133.
Trond Grøthe
133. plass M40
3:32:50
-
134.
Harald Skjevdal
134. plass M65
3:33:24
-
135.
Ivar Alm
135. plass M30
3:33:57
-
136.
Torunn Sigstad
136. plass K45
3:34:43
-
137.
Ragnhild Ulheim
137. plass K45
3:35:17
-
138.
Ida Marie Gerhardsen
138. plass K25
3:35:25
-
139.
Svein Vassbotn
139. plass M45
3:37:28
-
140.
Linda Hvale
140. plass K40
3:37:36
-
141.
Pål Brenni
141. plass M45
3:38:10
-
142.
Hildegun Andresen
142. plass K50
3:39:32
-
143.
Helge Leonhardsen
143. plass M60
3:40:01
-
144.
Trygve Isum
144. plass M25
3:40:25
-
145.
Erik Haugstulen
145. plass M35
3:41:43
-
146.
Rune Haug
146. plass M30
3:42:35
-
147.
John Olav Skard
147. plass M60
3:42:52
-
148.
Svein Bergum
148. plass M40
3:43:31
-
149.
Carl Edvard Endresen
149. plass M30
3:43:41
-
150.
Åshild Sæteren Bøe
150. plass K40
3:46:24